تبلیغات
تلنگر خیلی کوچیک - اعتماد .....
 
تلنگر خیلی کوچیک
ببخش تا بخشیده شوی
 
 
شنبه 8 بهمن 1390 :: نویسنده : حامد بامرام
هـر وقـت در فـریـب دادن کسـی مـوفـق شـدی.
بـه ایــن فکـر نبــاش کـه اون چقـدر احمــق بــوده.
بـه ایــن فکـر کـن کـه اون چقـدر به تـو اعتـــــــماد داشــته




نوع مطلب :
برچسب ها :
لینک های مرتبط :


شنبه 25 شهریور 1396 03:25 ب.ظ
What's up, after reading this amazing article i am
as well glad to share my familiarity here with friends.
یکشنبه 4 تیر 1396 09:49 ق.ظ
Precisely what I was looking for, thanks for posting.
سه شنبه 2 خرداد 1396 07:49 ب.ظ
Whats up this is kinda of off topic but I was wanting to know if blogs use WYSIWYG editors or if you have to manually code
with HTML. I'm starting a blog soon but have no coding experience so I wanted
to get guidance from someone with experience. Any help would be enormously appreciated!
پنجشنبه 7 اردیبهشت 1396 10:16 ب.ظ
Hey there! I've been reading your web site for some time now and
finally got the bravery to go ahead and give you a shout out from Humble Texas!
Just wanted to say keep up the good work!
چهارشنبه 6 اردیبهشت 1396 06:05 ب.ظ
Wow that was odd. I just wrote an incredibly long comment but after I clicked submit my comment didn't show up.
Grrrr... well I'm not writing all that over again. Anyways,
just wanted to say fantastic blog!
چهارشنبه 30 فروردین 1396 05:02 ق.ظ
An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a friend
who had been doing a little research on this. And
he in fact bought me breakfast due to the fact that I discovered it for him...
lol. So let me reword this.... Thank YOU for the meal!!
But yeah, thanx for spending time to talk about this matter here on your web site.
دوشنبه 28 فروردین 1396 10:10 ق.ظ
Hi, I read your new stuff regularly. Your writing style
is awesome, keep up the good work!
دوشنبه 28 فروردین 1396 02:16 ق.ظ
This design is wicked! You most certainly know
how to keep a reader entertained. Between your
wit and your videos, I was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost...HaHa!) Wonderful job.
I really loved what you had to say, and more than that, how you
presented it. Too cool!
پنجشنبه 24 فروردین 1396 03:53 ب.ظ
An outstanding share! I have just forwarded this onto a
friend who had been doing a little homework on this. And he actually ordered me breakfast
simply because I discovered it for him...

lol. So allow me to reword this.... Thanks for the meal!!
But yeah, thanks for spending time to discuss this
subject here on your internet site.
یکشنبه 20 فروردین 1396 10:54 ق.ظ
Excellent blog right here! Additionally your website rather a lot up fast!
What host are you using? Can I am getting your affiliate hyperlink in your host?
I want my site loaded up as fast as yours lol
 
لبخندناراحتچشمک
نیشخندبغلسوال
قلبخجالتزبان
ماچتعجبعصبانی
عینکشیطانگریه
خندهقهقههخداحافظ
سبزقهرهورا
دستگلتفکر


درباره وبلاگ


سلام خدمت دوستان عزیز و مهربونم
این وبلاگ سعی در این داره که
کمی بیدار کنه انسان هارو
لطفا نظر یادتون نره
.............................................
زندگی باور می خواهد آن هم از جنس امید که اگر سختی راه به تو یک سیلی زد یک امید از ته قلب به تو گوید که خدا هست هنوز...
.............................................
در گذر گاه زمان خیمه ی شبازی دهر با همه تلخی و شیرینی میگذرد عشقها میمرند رنگها رنگ دگر میگیرند و فقط خاطرهاست که چه تلخ و چه شیرین دست نخورده باقی میماند(اخوان ثالث)
.............................................

مدیر وبلاگ : حامد بامرام
نویسندگان
جستجو

آمار وبلاگ
کل بازدید :
بازدید امروز :
بازدید دیروز :
بازدید این ماه :
بازدید ماه قبل :
تعداد نویسندگان :
تعداد کل پست ها :
آخرین بازدید :
آخرین بروز رسانی :

www.shereno.com